Glastonbury Arts

2016 Exhibitors 
Award Winners from the show are in bold type.

Stephen Previte, Wild Roses, oil

Stephen Previte, Wild Roses, oil

Ann Abenavoli

Jean Andrew

Josh Axelrod

Susan Baker

Amy Barry

Gail & Bruce Barton

Pat & Bob Benoit

Robert Blazek

Rita Bond

Barbara Boutot

Mary Bowles

Douglas Brandow

Cynthia Brown

Lynn Bywaters

Leslie Sykes O'Neill, Woven Bracelet, jewelry

Leslie Sykes O’Neill, Woven Bracelet, jewelry

Alison Cargill

Pam Carlson

Jennifer Cauffman

Cam Chapman

Roxane Chardon

Normand Charlette

Michael Chatterley

Jeffrey Chu

Ryan Clark

Jennifer Gardner, Purple Series 1, Mixed Media

Jennifer Gardner, Purple Series, Mixed Media

Laise Clayton

Michael Davidoff

Cheryl Davis

Linda DeStefanis

Denise DiStefano

Ken Dorros

Forrest Doyle

Neal Drobnis

Bruce Dumas

Tracey Dunn

Lois Eldridge

Robert Ferraro

Denise DiStefano, Kidney Bracelet, sterling silver

Denise DiStefano, Kidney Bracelet, sterling silver

Bill Finks

Dick Fischer

Robert Fishman

Amalia Flaisher

Lynn & Alan Fliegel

Paula Fontaine

Robin Frisella

George Gabriel

Jennifer Gardner

Clara Gavilan

Donna Gratkowski

Lois Eldridge, Etched Orb, ceramic

Lois Eldridge, Etched Orb, ceramic

Amy Grossi

Debra Grubbs

Peter Guerard

Duncan Hall

Robert Handel

John Harris

Jennifer Hartley

Kelvin Henderson

John Harris, Big Branch, oil

John Harris, Big Branch, oil

Ed Hicks

Ellen Hoverkamp

Cathy Johansen

Matthew Johnson

Chris & Wendy Jolls

Jacqueline Jones

Bao Ke

Kathryn Kienle

Sang Man Kim

Kristen Walsh, Mermaid Tea, fiber

Kristen Walsh, Mermaid Tea, fiber

Linda Kos

LuLu Kurkechian

Zhiyi Li

Kathy Litchfield

Babs Liverant

Anna Lowther

David Mangels

Rebecca McMann

Linda Miller

Deolinda Moro

Pat O’Brien

Michael Davidoff, Watercolor

Michael Davidoff, Watercolor

James Polisky

Larry Preston

Stephen Previte

April Quast

Roberto Quintero

Lori Racicot-Burrous

Monica Rak

James Redway

Tom Rimmer

Carlos Rios

Forrest Doyle, Platter, wood

Forrest Doyle, Platter, wood

Gerald Robillard

Bryon Robinson

Sylvina Rollins

Ted Schiffman

Kimberly Scoble

Judith Secco

Elizabeth Sennett

Peg Sheehan

Robin Sidwell

Richard Stoddard

Carol Taylor, Autumn Maple, hand-colored etching

Carol Taylor, Autumn Maple, hand-colored etching

Leslie Sykes-O’Neill

James Takaki

Carlton C. Taylor

Carol A. Taylor

Joseph Taylor

Linda Tenukas

Elaine Thompson

John Tunney

Sergio Villaschi

Kristen Walsh

Wendy Waugaman

Thomas Wells

Lori Racicot Burrous, acrylic

Lori Racicot Burrous, acrylic

Stephen Wilson

Gale Whitbeck

David Woodard

Roy Wrenn

Guan Wen Wu