Glastonbury Arts

2017 Exhibitors (Partial List)
Award Winners are in bold type.

Robin Frisella, Pastel

Robin Frisella, Pastel

Ann Abenavoli, Watercolor

Suzanne Luby Ahrens, Fiber

Josh Axelrod, Photography

Dennis Baccheschi, Oil

Susan Baker, Jewelry

Elizabeth Barrenachea, Drawing

Heather Bevilacqua, Fiber

Robert Blazek, Oil

Rita Bond, Acrylic

Barbara Boutot, Fiber

Douglas Brandow, Jewelry

Patricia Brazill, Jewelry

Cynthia Brown, Oil

Wendy Waugaman, Jewelry

Wendy Waugaman, Jewelry

Lynn Bywaters, Drawing

Ruth Cargill, Acrylic

Alison Cargill, Jewelry

Pam Carlson, Acrylic

Roxane Chardon, Pastel

Normand Charlette, Photography

Michael Chatterley, Ceramic

Kristen Dahms, Watercolor

Michael Davidoff, Watercolor

Cheryl Davis, Oil

Jeanne DeCoste, Oil

David Del Biondo, Photography

Jeanette Vertentes, Acrylic

Jeanette Vertentes, Acrylic

Ken Dorros, Oil

Forrest Doyle, Wood

Neal Drobnis, Glass

Bruce Dumas, Acrylic

Ben Dworski Riggs, Wood

Lois Eldridge, Ceramic

Penny Feder, Mixed Media Art

Alyn Federico, Drawing

Robert Ferraro, Oil

Bill Finks, Mixed Media Craft

Dick Fischer, Oil

Robert Fishman, Ceramic

Erika Novak, Ceramic

Erika Novak, Ceramic

Amalia Flaisher, Glass

Lynn & Alan Fliegel, Fiber

Paula Fontaine, Graphics

Robin Frisella, Pastel

George Gabriel, Metal

Jennifer Gardner, Mixed Media Art

Melissa Gatica, Photography

Jen Glover Riggs, Acrylic

James Grabowski, Acrylic

Donna Gratkowski, Pastel

Amy Grossi, Jewelry

Debra Grubbs, Oil

Peter Guerard, Photography

Robert Handel, Jewelry

John Harris, Oil

Jennifer Hartley, Jewelry

Elaine Thompson, Oil

Elaine Thompson, Oil

Ed Hicks, Oil

Betsy Himmelman, Ceramic

Cathy Johansen, Watercolor

Matthew Johnson, Metal

Chris & Wendy Jolls, Jewelry

Jacqueline Jones, Oil

Linda Kos, Fiber

Linda Lulu Kurkechian, Jewelry

Ron Lake, Photography

Zhiyi Li, Oil

Kathy Litchfield, Fiber

Babs Liverant, Fiber

Suzanne Luby Ahrens, Fiber/Watercolor

Suzanne Luby Ahrens, Fiber/Watercolor

Anna Lowther, Oil

David Mangels, Photography

Leann Maxwell-Burr, Jewelry

Lori Meehan, Jewelry

Linda Miller, Oil

Deolinda Moro, Jewelry

Erika Novak, Ceramic

Joe Oliverio, Photography

Vanessa Piche, Oil

James Polisky, Prints

Lawrence Preston, Oil

Stephen Previte, Oil

April Quast, Drawing

Judith Secco, Photography

Judith Secco, Photography

Lori Racicot-Burrous, Acrylic

Matthew Radl, Acrylic

Monica Rak, Fiber

Tom Rimmer, Wood

Carlos Rios, Oil

Gerald Robillard, Acrylic

Bryon Robinson, Graphics

Sylvina Rollins, Oil

Ted Schiffman, Photography

Kimberly Scoble, Oil

Deolinda Moro, Jewelry

Deolinda Moro, Jewelry

Judith Secco, Photography

Elizabeth Sennett, Oil

Peg Sheehan, Jewelry

Robin Sidwell, Photography

Martha Simpson, Fiber

J C Spock, Mixed Media Art

John Starinovich, Mixed Media Craft

Richard Stoddard, Wood

Carlton Taylor, Photography

Carol Taylor, Prints

Linda Tenukas, Oil

Charles Tersolo, Oil

Stephen Previte, Oil

Stephen Previte, Oil

Elaine Thompson, Oil

Jeanette Vertentes, Acrylic

Sergio Villaschi, Wood

Kristen Walsh, Fiber

Wendy Waugaman, Jewelry

Thomas Wells, Photography

Stephen Wilson, Photography

David Woodard, Drawing

Roy Wrenn, Acrylic