Glastonbury Arts

2018 EXHIBITORS
Award Winners in bold type.

Douglas Brandow

Douglas Brandow, Jewelry

Liza Abelson, Glass

Ann Abenavoli, Watercolor

Suzanne Ahrens, Fiber

Susan Baker, Jewelry

Bruce and Gail Barton, Jewelry

Matt Becker, Cecilia Becker, Janet Osario, Ceramic

Mark Bentz, Ceramic

Robert Blazek, Oil

Barbara Boutot, Fiber

Douglas Brandow, Jewelry

Julie Brayton, Oil

Lynn Bywaters, Drawing

Cohen Caswell, Ceramic

Alison Cargill, Jewelry

Naomi & Pedro Centero

Naomi & Pedro Centero, Ceramic

Pam Carlson, Acrylic

Cohen Caswell, Ceramic

Naomi & Pedro Centero, Ceramic

Cam Chapman, Photography

Normand Charlette, Photography

Gary Czarnecki, Metal

Michael Davidoff, Watercolor

Jeanne DeCoste, Oil

David Del Biondo, Photography

Dorothy DeMatteis, Acrylic

Donald DeVeny, Wood

Dorothy DeMatteis

Dorothy DeMatteis, Acrylic

Sherry Divedi, Fiber

Ken Dorros, Oil

Forrest Doyle, Wood

Neal Drobnis, Glass

Bruce Dumas, Acrylic

Lois Eldridge, Ceramic

Penny Feder, Mixed Media Art

Bob Ferraro, Oil

William Finks, Mixed Media

Dick Fischer, Oil

Robert Fishman, Ceramic

Ken Dorros

Ken Dorros, Oil

Lynn & Alan Fliegel, Fiber

Robin Frisella, Pastel

George Gabriel, Metal

Liz Goldberg, Mixed Media

James Grabowski, Mixed Media

Donna Gratkowski, Pastel

Amy Grossi, Jewelry

Debra Grubbs, Oil

Robert Handel, Jewelry

Ed Hicks, Oil

Penny Feder

Penny Feder, Mixed Media

Amy Hudon, Jewelry

Curtis & Alison Jenney, Mixed Media Craft

Kathy Johansen, Watercolor

Matthew Johnson, Metal

Chris & Wendy Jolls, Jewelry

Jacqueline Jones, Oil

Linda D. Jones, Jewelry

Linda Kos, Fiber

Lulu Kurkechian, Jewelry

Jamie Lausier, Mixed Media

Beverly Leo, Fiber

Zhiyi Li, Oil

Babs Liverant, Fiber

Linda Jones

Linda Jones, Jewelry

Anna Lowther, Oil

David Mangels, Photography

Linda Marino, Acrylic

Leann Maxwell-Burr, Jewelry

Lori Meehan, Jewelry

Linda Miller, Oil

Robin Miller, Jewelry

Mary Beth Morrissey, Photography

Kevin Mulligan, Wood

Erika Novak and Drew Darley, Ceramic

Kevin Mulligan

Kevin Mulligan, Wood

Marian O’Connell,  Prints

Joe Oliverio, Photography

James Polisky, Prints

Larry Preston, Oil

Stephen Previte, Oil

Paul Prior, Photography

April Quast, Drawing

Michelle Raccis, Mixed Media Craft

Paul Ramsey, Photography

Tom Rimmer, Wood

Jeanette Vertentes

Jeanette Vertentes, Acrylic

Carlos Rios, Oil

Gerald Robillard, Acrylic

Bryon Robinson, Graphics

Sylvina Rollins, Oil

Harry Rosenbluth, Photography

Ted Schiffman, Photography

Kimberly Scoble, Oil

Kathleen Scranton, Mixed Media Craft

Judith Secco, Photography

Elizabeth Sennett, Oil

Peg Sheehan, Jewelry

J C Spock

J C Spock, Mixed Media

Jihong Shi, Oil

Robin Sidwell, Photography

Buonkhong Signavong, Fiber

Martha Simpson, Fiber

J C Spock, Mixed Media Art

David Stern, Photography

Amy Tarlton, Fiber

Carlton Taylor, Photography

Carol Taylor, Prints

Stephen Wilson

Stephen Wilson, Photography

Linda Tenukas, Oil

Jeanette Vertentes, Acrylic

Sergio Villaschi, Wood

Kristen Walsh, Fiber

Wendy Waugaman, Jewelry

Thomas Wells, Photography

Stephen Wilson, Photography

David Woodard, Drawing

Roy Wrenn, Acrylic

Mia Zilahy, Oil